50 Cent

50 Cent Profile

Full Name:50 Cent - Contact 50 Cent
Birth Name:Curtis James Jackson III
Famous As: Hardcore rapper
Date of Birth: July 06, 1976
Place of Birth: Queens, New York, USA
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Vivica A Fox, Joy Bryant (2005)
Mother: Sabrina Jackson
Son(s): Marquise Jackson (nicknamed 25 Cent)
Education: Attended Andrew Jackson High School, expelled in 10th grade for posession of crack
Got his GED while in jail
Claim to Fame: Album Get Rich or Die Tryin (2003)

50 Cent News

Contact
50 Cent

Get Rich Or Die Tryin' (Explicit Version)

Get Rich Or Die Tryin' (Explicit Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

The Massacre

The Massacre

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.99
$10.99

In Da Club (Explicit)

In Da Club (Explicit)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

In Da Club [Clean]

In Da Club [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Curtis

Curtis

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

P.I.M.P. (Explicit)

P.I.M.P. (Explicit)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Best Of

Best Of

 

SALE
$9.11

Animal Ambition: An Untamed Desire To Win [Explicit]

Animal Ambition: An Untamed Desire To Win [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

21 Questions [feat. Nate Dogg] [Explicit]

21 Questions [feat. Nate Dogg] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

I'm The Man (Remix) [feat. Chris Brown] [Explicit]

I'm The Man (Remix) [feat. Chris Brown] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29