Aaliyah

Aaliyah Profile

Full Name:Aaliyah - Contact Aaliyah
Birth Name:Aaliyah Dana Haughton
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: January 16, 1979
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5' 7?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Damon Dash
Father: Michael Haughton
Mother: Diane Haughton
Brother(s): Rashad Haughton (b. August 6, 1977)
Spouse: R. Kelly (August 30, 1994 - February 7, 1995) (annulled)
Education: Graduated from Detroit High School for the Fine and Performing Arts, Detroit, MI in 1997 with a 4.0 GPA
Claim to Fame: Album Age Ain't Nothing but a Number (1994)

Aaliyah News

Contact
Aaliyah

Age Ain't Nothing But A Number

Age Ain't Nothing But A Number

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Aaliyah

Aaliyah

 

SALE
$24.99

Rock The Boat

Rock The Boat

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.89
$0.89

One in a Million

One in a Million

 

SALE
$65.99

One In A Million

One In A Million

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.89
$0.89

Back & Forth

Back & Forth

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

I Care 4 U (with Bonus DVD)

I Care 4 U (with Bonus DVD)

 

SALE
$66.98

At Your Best (You Are Love)

At Your Best (You Are Love)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Ultimate Aaliyah

Ultimate Aaliyah

 

$0.00

I Don't Wanna [Explicit]

I Don't Wanna [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29