Aaron Carter

Aaron Carter Profile

Full Name:Aaron Carter - Contact Aaron Carter
Birth Name:Aaron Charles Carter
Famous As: Pop singer
Date of Birth: December 07, 1987
Place of Birth: Tampa, Florida, USA
Height: 6' 0?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Hilary Duff, Lindsay Lohan
Father: Robert Gene Carter
Mother: Jane Elizabeth Spaulding
Brother(s): Nick Carter (older), Kanden (younger half-brother)
Sister(s): Leslie Carter (singer, older), Angel Carter (model, his twin), Bobbie Jean (older), Ginger Virgini (younger half-sister), Taelyn (younger step-sister)
Claim to Fame: Album Aaron's Party (Come Get It) (1999)

Aaron Carter News

Contact
Aaron Carter

LøVë [Explicit]

LøVë [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Sooner Or Later

Sooner Or Later

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Aaron's Party: Come & Get It

Aaron's Party: Come & Get It

 

SALE
$1.06

Most Requested Hits

Most Requested Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Oh Aaron

Oh Aaron

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Aaron Carter - Aaron's Party (Live in Concert!)

Aaron Carter - Aaron's Party (Live in Concert!)

 

SALE (16% OFF)
$24.98
$21.00

Another Earthquake!

Another Earthquake!

 

SALE
$2.93

Aaron's Party (Come Get It)

Aaron's Party (Come Get It)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Aaron Carter

Aaron Carter

 

SALE
$8.93

Aaron Carter - Oh Aaron (Live in Concert)

Aaron Carter - Oh Aaron (Live in Concert)

 

$11.98
$11.98