Adam Sandler

Adam Sandler Profile

Full Name:Adam Sandler - Contact Adam Sandler
Birth Name:Adam Richard Sandler
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: September 09, 1966
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Alicia Silverstone (1996), Margaret Ruden (1989)
Father: Stanley Sandler
Mother: Judy Sandler
Brother(s): Scott (older, lawyer)
Sister(s): Elizabeth (older, dentist), Valerie (older)
Spouse: Jackie Titone (since June 22, 2003)
Education: Graduated from Manchester Central High School in 1984
Graduated from New York University with a BFA degree in 1991
Claim to Fame: As Robbie Hart in The Wedding Singer (1998)

Adam Sandler News

Contact
Adam Sandler

Happy Gilmore

Happy Gilmore

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Blended (2014)

Blended (2014)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Men, Women And Children

Men, Women And Children

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

What The Hell Happened To Me? (DMD Album) [Explicit]

What The Hell Happened To Me? (DMD Album) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Just Go With It

Just Go With It

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Bedtime Stories

Bedtime Stories

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Punch-Drunk Love

Punch-Drunk Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Grown Ups

Grown Ups

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

They're All Gonna Laugh At You! [Explicit]

They're All Gonna Laugh At You! [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Strange Wilderness

Strange Wilderness

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99