Adriana Lima

Adriana Lima Profile

Full Name:Adriana Lima - Contact Adriana Lima
Birth Name:Adriana Francesca Lima
Famous As: Supermodel
Date of Birth: June 12, 1981
Place of Birth: Salvador, Brazil
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: Brazilian
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Blue-Grey
Claim to Fame: Victoria's Secret Summer 2000 Swimwear Catalogue model

Adriana Lima News

Contact
Adriana Lima

D9102 Adriana Lima Hot Lingerie Sexy Butt Model 32x24 Print POSTER

D9102 Adriana Lima Hot Lingerie Sexy Butt Model 32x24 Print POSTER

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.95
$12.95

Adriana Lima 8x10 Photo - No Image is Cropped. No white or black borders, What you see is what you get. #AL106

Adriana Lima 8x10 Photo - No Image is Cropped. No white or black borders, What you see is what you get. #AL106

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.95
$4.95

Adriana Lima 24X36 Banner Poster RARE #FC79320

Adriana Lima 24X36 Banner Poster RARE #FC79320

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.95
$24.95

Adriana Lima 8x10 Photo - No Image is Cropped. No white or black borders, What you see is what you get. #AL110B

Adriana Lima 8x10 Photo - No Image is Cropped. No white or black borders, What you see is what you get. #AL110B

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.95
$4.95

Adriana Lima Sexy Bikini Cleavage 003 13x19 POSTER

Adriana Lima Sexy Bikini Cleavage 003 13x19 POSTER

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.95
$9.95

Adriana Lima 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW6437

Adriana Lima 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW6437

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.39
$24.39

ADRIANA LIMA Sexy Blue Bra 003 8x10 PHOTO

ADRIANA LIMA Sexy Blue Bra 003 8x10 PHOTO

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.95
$4.95

Adriana Lima 24X36 Poster New!! #07

Adriana Lima 24X36 Poster New!! #07

 

SALE (44% OFF)
$19.49
$11.00

Adriana Lima / Victoria's Secret Model 8 x 10 GLOSSY Photo Picture IMAGE #7

Adriana Lima / Victoria's Secret Model 8 x 10 GLOSSY Photo Picture IMAGE #7

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Victoria's Secret : Sexy (Gisele Bundchen, Laetitia Casta, Heide Klum, Adriana Lima, Oluchi Onweag

Victoria's Secret : Sexy (Gisele Bundchen, Laetitia Casta, Heide Klum, Adriana Lima, Oluchi Onweag

 

SALE
$399.00