Aimee Mann

Aimee Mann Profile

Full Name:Aimee Mann - Contact Aimee Mann
Birth Name:Aimee Elizabeth Mann
Famous As: Rock singer
Date of Birth: September 08, 1960
Place of Birth: Richmond, Virginia, USA
Nationality: American
Relationships: Michael Hausman (musician, 1983), Jules Shear (singer)
Spouse: Michael Penn (singer, since December 29, 1997)
Education: Attended the Berklee College of Music in Boston
Claim to Fame: Album Bachelor No. 2 (2000)

Aimee Mann News

Contact
Aimee Mann

Mental Illness

Mental Illness

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Bachelor No. 2 or, the Last Remains of the Dodo

Bachelor No. 2 or, the Last Remains of the Dodo

 

SALE
$4.63

Charmer [Clean]

Charmer [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Magnolia: Music from the Motion Picture

Magnolia: Music from the Motion Picture

 

SALE
$5.97

Lost In Space

Lost In Space

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Aimee Mann - Live at St. Ann's Warehouse (Bonus CD)

Aimee Mann - Live at St. Ann's Warehouse (Bonus CD)

 

SALE (22% OFF)
$17.98
$13.99

The Both

The Both

 

SALE
$7.00

Goose Snow Cone

Goose Snow Cone

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Whatever

Whatever

 

$0.00

@#%&*! Smilers (Deluxe)

@#%&*! Smilers (Deluxe)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99