Alejandro Fernandez

Alejandro Fernandez Profile

Full Name:Alejandro Fernandez - Contact Alejandro Fernandez
Birth Name:Alejandro Fern?ndez
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: April 24, 1971
Place of Birth: Mexico City
Nationality: Mexican
Relationships: Linda Alarcon (model)
Father: Vicente Fern?ndez
Mother: Maria Del Refugio Abarca
Brother(s): Vicente Jr.
Spouse: America Guinart, Ximena D?az (model)
Son(s): Alejandro Jr, Emiliano
Daughter(s): America & Camila (twins), Valentina
Claim to Fame: Album Muy Dentro de Mi Corazon (1996)

Alejandro Fernandez News

Rompiendo Fronteras

Rompiendo Fronteras

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

15 Años de Exitos

15 Años de Exitos

 

SALE
$6.00

Confidencias

Confidencias

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Sé Que Te Duele [feat. Morat]

Sé Que Te Duele [feat. Morat]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Sueño Contigo

Sueño Contigo

 

SALE
$4.37

Canciones De Amor

Canciones De Amor

 

SALE
$6.00

Me Estoy Enamorando

Me Estoy Enamorando

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.90
$9.90

Absoluta Coleccion

Absoluta Coleccion

 

SALE
$15.49

Confidencias Reales (En Vivo Desde El Teatro Real)

Confidencias Reales (En Vivo Desde El Teatro Real)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Hoy Tengo Ganas De Ti [feat. Christina Aguilera]

Hoy Tengo Ganas De Ti [feat. Christina Aguilera]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.69
$0.69