Alejandro Sanz

Alejandro Sanz Profile

Full Name:Alejandro Sanz - Contact Alejandro Sanz
Birth Name:Alejandro S?nchez Pizarro
Famous As: Pop/ballad musician
Date of Birth: December 18, 1968
Place of Birth: Madrid, Spain
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: Spanish
Father: Jes?s S?nchez Madero
Mother: Mar?a Pizarro Medina
Spouse: Jaydy Michel (model, seperated)
Daughter(s): Manuela (b. July 2001 in Madrid)
Claim to Fame: Album M?s (1997)

Alejandro Sanz News

Contact
Alejandro Sanz

Sirope

Sirope

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Grandes exitos 1997-2004

Grandes exitos 1997-2004

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Corazon Partio

Corazon Partio

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.69
$0.69

Deja Que Te Bese [feat. Marc Anthony]

Deja Que Te Bese [feat. Marc Anthony]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Más

Más

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Original Album Series

Original Album Series

 

SALE
$10.45

MTV Unplugged

MTV Unplugged

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Alejandro Sanz 3

Alejandro Sanz 3

 

SALE
$2.49

Coleccion definitiva

Coleccion definitiva

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$18.99
$18.99

La M£sica No Se Toca

La M£sica No Se Toca

 

SALE
$3.00