Alexa Vega

Alexa Vega Profile

Full Name:Alexa Vega - Contact Alexa Vega
Birth Name:Alexa Ellesse Vega
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: August 27, 1988
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Father: Eric James
Mother: Gina Rue
Sister(s): Makenzie Vega, Krizia Vega (younger, b. 1991), Greylin (b. 2001), Margaux (half-sister, b. 1982)
Claim to Fame: As Carmen Elizabeth Juanita Echo Sky Bravo Cortez in the Spy Kids trilogy

Alexa Vega News

Contact
Alexa Vega

From Prada To Nada

From Prada To Nada

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Broken Hill

Broken Hill

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Roommate Wanted

Roommate Wanted

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Dennis the Menace Strikes Again

Dennis the Menace Strikes Again

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Isle Of Dreams (Cortez Mix)

Isle Of Dreams (Cortez Mix)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Abandoned Mine

Abandoned Mine

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Hunters

The Hunters

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Glimmer Man

The Glimmer Man

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Remember the Daze

Remember the Daze

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Sleepless in Chicago

Sleepless in Chicago

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99