Alfred Molina

Alfred Molina Profile

Full Name:Alfred Molina - Contact Alfred Molina
Birth Name:Alfredo Molina
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: May 24, 1953
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Height: 6' 2
Nationality: British
Spouse: Jill Gascoine (since 1985)
Daughter(s): Rachel Molina (b. 1979)
Education: Attended Guildhall School of Music and Drama, London
Claim to Fame: As Kenneth Halliwell in Prick Up Your Ears (1987)

Alfred Molina News

Contact
Alfred Molina

The Little Traitor

The Little Traitor

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Love Is Strange

Love Is Strange

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Copper Bracelet: Alfred Molina Interview

The Copper Bracelet: Alfred Molina Interview

 

SALE
$0.00

Nothing Like the Holidays

Nothing Like the Holidays

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Ep 1 - The Company

Ep 1 - The Company

 

$0.00

Scott Turow's Innocent

Scott Turow's Innocent

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

World War Z: The Complete Edition (Movie Tie-in Edition): An Oral History of the Zombie War

World War Z: The Complete Edition (Movie Tie-in Edition): An Oral History of the Zombie War

 

SALE (14% OFF)
$28.00
$23.95

Magnolia

Magnolia

 

$0.00

Children's Theater Critic with Alfred Molina

Children's Theater Critic with Alfred Molina

 

$0.00

A Further Gesture

A Further Gesture

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99