Alice Cooper

Alice Cooper Profile

Full Name:Alice Cooper - Contact Alice Cooper
Birth Name:Vincent Damon Furnier
Famous As: Heavy metal singer and musician
Date of Birth: February 04, 1948
Place of Birth: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 5' 9?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Cynthia Lang (cohabitated 1968-1976)
Father: Ether Furnier
Spouse: Sheryl Cooper (dancer, since March 3, 1976)
Son(s): Dashiell Cooper (b. 1984)
Daughter(s): Calico Cooper (b. May 20, 1981), Sonora Rose Cooper (b. 1993)
Education: Graduated from Cortez High School in Phoenix, Az
Claim to Fame: Lead guitarist with Alice Cooper in the 60's and 70's

Alice Cooper News

Contact
Alice Cooper

Paranormal

Paranormal

 

SALE
$15.33

Welcome To My Nightmare

Welcome To My Nightmare

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Welcome To My Nightmare Special Edition DVD

Welcome To My Nightmare Special Edition DVD

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$15.98
$15.98

Mascara & Monsters: The Best Of Alice Cooper

Mascara & Monsters: The Best Of Alice Cooper

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Many Faces of Alice Cooper

Many Faces of Alice Cooper

 

SALE
$6.68

Alice Cooper's Greatest Hits

Alice Cooper's Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Billion Dollar Babies

Billion Dollar Babies

 

SALE
$2.99

Paranoiac Personality

Paranoiac Personality

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Love It to Death

Love It to Death

 

SALE
$4.13

The Studio Albums 1969-1983 (CAB)(15 CD)

The Studio Albums 1969-1983 (CAB)(15 CD)

 

SALE
$51.77