Alicia Keys

Alicia Keys Profile

Full Name:Alicia Keys - Contact Alicia Keys
Birth Name:Alicia Augello Cook
Famous As: R&B vocalist
Date of Birth: January 25, 1981
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Craig Cook
Mother: Terri Augello
Education: Graduated from the Professional Performing Arts School, Manhattan.
Dropped out from Columbia University in 1998.
Claim to Fame: Album Songs in A Minor (2001)

Alicia Keys News

Contact
Alicia Keys

Here [Explicit]

Here [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Diary Of Alicia Keys

The Diary Of Alicia Keys

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Girl On Fire

Girl On Fire

 

SALE
$3.75

In Common

In Common

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

As I Am

As I Am

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Songs In A Minor

Songs In A Minor

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

If I Ain't Got You

If I Ain't Got You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Platinum Collection (Tour Edition)

Platinum Collection (Tour Edition)

 

SALE
$7.79

In Common

In Common

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

No One

No One

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99