Alison Lohman

Alison Lohman Profile

Full Name:Alison Lohman - Contact Alison Lohman
Birth Name:Alison Marion Lohman
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: September 18, 1979
Place of Birth: Palm Springs, California, USA
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Father: Gary Lohman
Mother: Diane Dunham
Brother(s): Robert Lohman (younger)
Education: Attended Palm Desert High School, Palm Springs, California
Attended Royal Academy of Dramatic Art, London, England
Claim to Fame: As Astrid Magnussen in White Oleander (2002)

Alison Lohman News

Contact
Alison Lohman

Sex And A Girl

Sex And A Girl

 

SALE (94% OFF)
$4.96
$0.28

URGE

URGE

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Officer Downe

Officer Downe

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Delirious

Delirious

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Things We Lost in the Fire

Things We Lost in the Fire

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Where The Truth Lies

Where The Truth Lies

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Drag Me to Hell

Drag Me to Hell

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Matchstick Men

Matchstick Men

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Drag Me to Hell (Unrated)

Drag Me to Hell (Unrated)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

White Oleander

White Oleander

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99