Alison Sweeney

Alison Sweeney Profile

Full Name:Alison Sweeney - Contact Alison Sweeney
Birth Name:Alison Ann Sweeney
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: September 19, 1976
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Brother(s): Ryan, Sten
Spouse: David Sanov (California Highway Patrolman, since July 8, 2000)
Son(s): Benjamin Edward (b. Feb 25, 2005)
Education: Attended UCLA majoring in business
Claim to Fame: As Samantha Brady in TV series Days of Our Lives (1965)

Alison Sweeney News

Contact
Alison Sweeney

Murder, She Baked Collection

Murder, She Baked Collection

 

SALE (38% OFF)
$14.93
$9.32

Opportunity Knocks: A Novel

Opportunity Knocks: A Novel

 

SALE (80% OFF)
$14.99
$3.06

Murder She Baked: A Plum Pudding Mystery

Murder She Baked: A Plum Pudding Mystery

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Murder She Baked -  A Chocolate Chip Mystery

Murder She Baked - A Chocolate Chip Mystery

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Star Attraction

The Star Attraction

 

SALE (80% OFF)
$14.99
$3.00

Murder She Baked: A Deadly Recipe

Murder She Baked: A Deadly Recipe

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Murder, She Baked: A Chocolate Chip Cookie Mystery

Murder, She Baked: A Chocolate Chip Cookie Mystery

 

SALE (7% OFF)
$9.99
$9.33

Scared Scriptless: A Novel

Scared Scriptless: A Novel

 

SALE (77% OFF)
$15.00
$3.50

All The Days Of My Life (So Far)

All The Days Of My Life (So Far)

 

SALE (47% OFF)
$15.00
$7.90

Hearts on Fire

Hearts on Fire

 

$0.00