Alyson Hannigan

Alyson Hannigan Profile

Full Name:Alyson Hannigan - Contact Alyson Hannigan
Birth Name:Allison Lee Hannigan
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: March 24, 1974
Place of Birth: Washington, DC
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Relationships: Steven Sutphen (actor), Ginger Fish (Marilyn Manson's drummer)
Father: All Hannigan
Mother: Emilie Hannigan
Spouse: Alexis Denisof (since Oct 11, 2003)
Education: Graduated from North Hollywood High School in 1992
Attended California State University
Attended Northside School of the Performing Arts, Atlanta, Georgia
Claim to Fame: As Willow Rosenberg in the TV series Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997)

Alyson Hannigan News

Contact
Alyson Hannigan

The Booby Scare

The Booby Scare

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.00
$1.00

Alyson Hannigan Miniskirt Poster 24x36

Alyson Hannigan Miniskirt Poster 24x36

 

SALE (40% OFF)
$19.89
$12.00

How I Met Everyone Else

How I Met Everyone Else

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

ALYSON HANNIGAN School Girl Tiny Top and Bottoms 004 8x10 PHOTO

ALYSON HANNIGAN School Girl Tiny Top and Bottoms 004 8x10 PHOTO

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.95
$4.95

Alyson Hannigan 24X36 Banner Poster RARE #FC414165

Alyson Hannigan 24X36 Banner Poster RARE #FC414165

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.95
$24.95

How I Met Your Mother: Cast & Creators Live at the Paley Center

How I Met Your Mother: Cast & Creators Live at the Paley Center

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Alyson Hannigan 8x10 Celebrity Photo #10

Alyson Hannigan 8x10 Celebrity Photo #10

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00

American Wedding

American Wedding

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Buffy The Vampire Slayer Poster TV F 27x40 Sarah Michelle Gellar Nicholas Brendon Alyson Hannigan

Buffy The Vampire Slayer Poster TV F 27x40 Sarah Michelle Gellar Nicholas Brendon Alyson Hannigan

 

SALE (36% OFF)
$17.98
$11.50

Becoming - II

Becoming - II

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99