Alyssa Milano

Alyssa Milano Profile

Full Name:Alyssa Milano - Contact Alyssa Milano
Birth Name:Alyssa Jayne Milano
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: December 19, 1972
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5' 3
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark brown
Eye Color: Dark brown
Relationships: Scott Wolf (engaged 1993-94), Brian Krause (2001), Justin Timberlake (2002), Fred Durst (2002-2003), Brad Penny (since 2005)
Father: Thomas M. Milano
Mother: Lin Milano
Brother(s): Cory Milano (younger)
Spouse: Cinjun Tate (Jan 1-Nov 20, 1999)
Education: Attended Bel Air Preparatory School, LA, California
Attended The Buckley School, Sherman Oaks, California
Claim to Fame: As Samantha Micelli in Who's the Boss? (1984-1992)

Alyssa Milano News

Contact
Alyssa Milano

Embrace of the Vampire (1995)

Embrace of the Vampire (1995)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Poison Ivy 2

Poison Ivy 2

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.00
$2.00

NFL New York Jets Women's Alumni Tri-Blend Short Sleeve V-Neck Top, X-Large, Green

NFL New York Jets Women's Alumni Tri-Blend Short Sleeve V-Neck Top, X-Large, Green

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$29.99
$29.99

Confessions of Sorority Girls

Confessions of Sorority Girls

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Wisegal

Wisegal

 

SALE (25% OFF)
$7.97
$5.98

Embrace of the Vampire (2012)

Embrace of the Vampire (2012)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Old Enough

Old Enough

 

$0.00

Embrace of the Vampire (Unrated and R-rated versions of the feature)

Embrace of the Vampire (Unrated and R-rated versions of the feature)

 

SALE (83% OFF)
$19.98
$3.49

ALYSSA MILANO Awesome Sexy Red Dress 011 13x19 Poster

ALYSSA MILANO Awesome Sexy Red Dress 011 13x19 Poster

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.95
$9.95

Diamond Hunters - Part One

Diamond Hunters - Part One

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99