Amanda Holden

Amanda Holden Profile

Full Name:Amanda Holden - Contact Amanda Holden
Birth Name:Amanda Louise Holden
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: February 16, 1971
Place of Birth: Bishop's Waltham, England, U.K
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: British
Relationships: Neil Morrissey (2001), Chris Hughes (engaged since 2004)
Sister(s): Debbie (model, younger)
Spouse: Les Dennis (June 4,1995-November 8, 2003)
Daughter(s): Alexa Louise Florence Hughes (b. Jan 21, 2006)
Education: Attended Mountview Theatre School in London
Claim to Fame: As Geraldine Titley in TV series The Grimleys (1999-2001)

Amanda Holden News

Contact
Amanda Holden

Amanda Holden: The Biography

Amanda Holden: The Biography

 

SALE (45% OFF)
$24.95
$13.64

No Holding Back

No Holding Back

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.50
$13.50

The New Penguin Opera Guide (Penguin Reference Books)

The New Penguin Opera Guide (Penguin Reference Books)

 

$30.00
$30.00

No Holding Back by Amanda Holden (10-Apr-2014) Paperback

No Holding Back by Amanda Holden (10-Apr-2014) Paperback

 

SALE
$50.29

The Penguin Concise Guide to Opera

The Penguin Concise Guide to Opera

 

SALE (62% OFF)
$22.00
$8.35

The Curious Tale of Fi-Rex

The Curious Tale of Fi-Rex

 

SALE
$13.45

What's Left of Us (What's Left of Me #2)

What's Left of Us (What's Left of Me #2)

 

$0.00

Azyea's Gifts

Azyea's Gifts

 

SALE (44% OFF)
$10.00
$5.62

The Viking Opera Guide

The Viking Opera Guide

 

SALE (22% OFF)
$69.95
$54.79

The Opera Guide: 100 Popular Composers UPDATED 2017

The Opera Guide: 100 Popular Composers UPDATED 2017

 

$0.00