Amber Tamblyn

Amber Tamblyn Profile

Full Name:Amber Tamblyn - Contact Amber Tamblyn
Birth Name:Amber Rose Tamblyn
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: May 14, 1983
Place of Birth: Santa Monica, California, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Travis Burkheimer
Father: Russ Tamblyn
Mother: Bonnie Murray
Sister(s): China Tamblyn
Education: Attended Santa Monica Alternative School House
Claim to Fame: As Joan Girardi in TV series Joan of Arcadia (2003-2005)

Amber Tamblyn News

Contact
Amber Tamblyn

3 Nights in the Desert

3 Nights in the Desert

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Dark Sparkler

Dark Sparkler

 

SALE (67% OFF)
$17.99
$6.00

The Unusuals: The Complete Series

The Unusuals: The Complete Series

 

SALE (4% OFF)
$13.31
$12.78

Free Stallion: Poems

Free Stallion: Poems

 

SALE (22% OFF)
$6.99
$5.48

Bang Ditto

Bang Ditto

 

SALE (35% OFF)
$14.95
$9.69

Beyond a Reasonable Doubt

Beyond a Reasonable Doubt

 

$0.00

Normal Adolescent Behavior: Havoc 2

Normal Adolescent Behavior: Havoc 2

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

The Grudge 2 (Unrated Director's Cut) (2007)

The Grudge 2 (Unrated Director's Cut) (2007)

 

SALE
$3.50

Spring Breakdown

Spring Breakdown

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Joan of Arcadia - The First Season

Joan of Arcadia - The First Season

 

SALE (13% OFF)
$7.19
$6.25