Amerie

Amerie Profile

Full Name:Amerie - Contact Amerie
Birth Name:Amerie Mi Marie Rogers
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: January 12, 1980
Place of Birth: Washington, DC, USA
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: American
Sister(s): Angela (younger)
Education: Graduated from Georgetown University with a degree in English and Fine Arts
Claim to Fame: Single Why Don't We Fall In Love from album All I Have (2002)

Amerie News

Contact
Amerie

All I Have

All I Have

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

1 Thing

1 Thing

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

1 Thing (Featuring Eve)

1 Thing (Featuring Eve)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Touch

Touch

 

SALE
$5.85

In Love & War

In Love & War

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

1 Thing (Radio Version featuring Eve)

1 Thing (Radio Version featuring Eve)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Because I Love It

Because I Love It

 

SALE
$23.89

Why Don't We Fall in Love (Album Version)

Why Don't We Fall in Love (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

1 Thing (Radio Edit)

1 Thing (Radio Edit)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Playlist: The Very Best Of Amerie [Clean]

Playlist: The Very Best Of Amerie [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99