Amy Acker

Amy Acker Profile

Full Name:Amy Acker - Contact Amy Acker
Birth Name:Amy Louise Acker
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: December 05, 1976
Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Spouse: James Carpinello (since April 25, 2003)
Son(s): Jackson James Carpinello (b. Jan 22, 2005)
Education: Graduated from Lake Highlands High School in 1995
Graduated from Southern Methodist University with a BFA degree in 1999
Claim to Fame: As Winifred Fred Burkle in TV series Angel (1999-2004)

Amy Acker News

Contact
Amy Acker

A Novel Romance

A Novel Romance

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Dear Santa

Dear Santa

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Crossroads

Crossroads

 

SALE (1% OFF)
$14.12
$13.99

A Novel Romance

A Novel Romance

 

SALE (34% OFF)
$14.93
$9.78

Dear Santa

Dear Santa

 

SALE (54% OFF)
$9.98
$4.61

A Near Death Experience

A Near Death Experience

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Much Ado About Nothing [DVD + Digital]

Much Ado About Nothing [DVD + Digital]

 

SALE (34% OFF)
$9.11
$5.97

The Perfect Man

The Perfect Man

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Person of Interest: Cast and Creators PaleyLive

Person of Interest: Cast and Creators PaleyLive

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Sironia

Sironia

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99