Amy Adams

Amy Adams Profile

Full Name:Amy Adams - Contact Amy Adams
Birth Name:Amy Lou Adams
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: August 20, 1975
Place of Birth: Italy
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Light red
Relationships: Darren De Gallo
Father: Richard Adams
Mother: Kathryn Adams
Education: Graduated from Douglas County High School
Claim to Fame: As Ashley in Junebug (2005)

Amy Adams News

Contact
Amy Adams

Arrival

Arrival

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Leap Year

Leap Year

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Break Point

Break Point

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Nocturnal Animals

Nocturnal Animals

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Junebug

Junebug

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

I Smile Back

I Smile Back

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Something About Sex

Something About Sex

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

American Hustle

American Hustle

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Trouble With The Curve

Trouble With The Curve

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Sunshine Cleaning

Sunshine Cleaning

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99