Amy Lee

Amy Lee Profile

Full Name:Amy Lee - Contact Amy Lee
Birth Name:Amy Lynn Lee
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: December 13, 1981
Place of Birth: Riverside, California, USA
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Relationships: Seether
Father: John Lee
Mother: Sarah Cargill
Brother(s): Robbie
Sister(s): Carrie, Laurie, Bonnie (died)
Education: Graduated from Pulaski Academy in 2000
Attended Middle Tennessee State University in Murfreesboro, Tennessee
Claim to Fame: The lead singer of Evanescence

Amy Lee News

Contact
Amy Lee

Dream Too Much (An Amazon Music Original)

Dream Too Much (An Amazon Music Original)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Dream Too Much (An Amazon Music Original)

Dream Too Much (An Amazon Music Original)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Hello Goodbye (An Amazon Music Original)

Hello Goodbye (An Amazon Music Original)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Goodnight My Love (An Amazon Music Original)

Goodnight My Love (An Amazon Music Original)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Aftermath

Aftermath

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Recover, Vol. 1

Recover, Vol. 1

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.96
$3.96

Speak To Me (From

Speak To Me (From "Voice From The Stone")

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Magical World of Amy Lee

The Magical World of Amy Lee

 

SALE (34% OFF)
$11.99
$7.91

Love Exists

Love Exists

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Speak To Me (From

Speak To Me (From "Voice From The Stone")

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99