Amy Weber

Amy Weber Profile

Full Name:Amy Weber - Contact Amy Weber
Birth Name:Amy Marie Weber
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: July 02, 1972
Place of Birth: Peoria, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Robbie Crane
Education: Attended Lake Weir High School in Ocala, Florida
Attended University of Central Florida in Orlando majoring in psychology
Claim to Fame: As Lark Madison-Scanlon in TV series Port Charles (1997-2003)

Amy Weber News

Contact
Amy Weber

Crossroad

Crossroad

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Creative Haven Curious Creatures Coloring Book (Adult Coloring)

Creative Haven Curious Creatures Coloring Book (Adult Coloring)

 

SALE (58% OFF)
$5.99
$2.49

Giving It Up

Giving It Up

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

New Blood

New Blood

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

I live here! / ¡Yo vivo aquí! (English and Spanish Foundations Series) (Bilingual) (Dual Language) (Board Book) (Pre-K and Kindergarten) (English and Spanish Edition)

I live here! / ¡Yo vivo aquí! (English and Spanish Foundations Series) (Bilingual) (Dual Language) (Board Book) (Pre-K and Kindergarten) (English and Spanish Edition)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.95
$7.95

Scrooged

Scrooged

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Forget Me Not

Forget Me Not

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

In the Kingdom of Gorillas: Fragile Species in a Dangerous Land by Bill Weber (2002-03-21)

In the Kingdom of Gorillas: Fragile Species in a Dangerous Land by Bill Weber (2002-03-21)

 

SALE
$103.70

A Girl Like Her

A Girl Like Her

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

A Blind Man Can See How Much I Love You: Stories

A Blind Man Can See How Much I Love You: Stories

 

SALE (87% OFF)
$22.95
$3.00