Anastacia

Anastacia Profile

Full Name:Anastacia - Contact Anastacia
Birth Name:Anastacia Lyn Newkirk
Famous As: Pop singer
Date of Birth: September 17, 1973
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 3
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Shawn Woods, Patrice Bou?dib?la
Father: Robert Newkirk
Mother: Diane Hurley
Brother(s): Brian
Sister(s): Shawna
Education: Graduated from the Professional Children's School in Manhattan
Claim to Fame: Single I'm Outta Love from album Not That Kind (2000)

Anastacia News

Contact
Anastacia

Ultimate Collection

Ultimate Collection

 

SALE
$2.85

Resurrection

Resurrection

 

SALE
$5.32

Pieces of a Dream: Anthology

Pieces of a Dream: Anthology

 

SALE
$2.90

ANASTACIA

ANASTACIA

 

SALE
$3.96

I'm Outta Love

I'm Outta Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Not That Kind

Not That Kind

 

SALE
$18.84

Freak of Nature

Freak of Nature

 

SALE
$0.98

Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade, Dark Brown

Anastasia Beverly Hills Dipbrow Pomade, Dark Brown

 

SALE
$28.59

Anastacia Pearl 8-piece Comforter Set Queen Pearl White

Anastacia Pearl 8-piece Comforter Set Queen Pearl White

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$78.99
$78.99

It's a Man's World

It's a Man's World

 

SALE
$12.44