Andie MacDowell

Andie MacDowell Profile

Full Name:Andie MacDowell - Contact Andie MacDowell
Birth Name:Rosalie Anderson MacDowell
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: April 21, 1958
Place of Birth: Gaffney, South Carolina, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Relationships: Harvey Keitel (1999), Kevin Geagan (engaged since Jan 19, 2006)
Father: Marion MacDowell
Mother: Pauline MacDowell
Sister(s): Babs Rogers (aka Barbara MacDowell, older), Beverly (older), Julia (older)
Spouse: Paul Qualley (1986 - 1999), Rhett DeCamp Hartzog (Nov 2001-Oct 2004)
Son(s): Justin Qualley (b. 1986)
Daughter(s): Rainey Qualley (b.1989), Sarah Margaret Qualley (b.1995)
Education: Attended Winthrop College in Rock Hill, South Carolina
Claim to Fame: As Ann Bishop Melaney in Sex, Lies and Videotape (1989)

Andie MacDowell News

Contact
Andie MacDowell

Crush

Crush

 

$0.00

Green Card

Green Card

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Intervention

Intervention

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Crush

Crush

 

SALE (63% OFF)
$11.99
$4.47

Sex, Lies And Videotape

Sex, Lies And Videotape

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Town & Country

Town & Country

 

$0.00

Debbie Macomber's Cedar Cove: Season 1 (Hallmark)

Debbie Macomber's Cedar Cove: Season 1 (Hallmark)

 

SALE (25% OFF)
$10.68
$8.01

Harrison's Flowers

Harrison's Flowers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Gayest Ball Ever

Gayest Ball Ever

 

$0.00

Happiness Runs

Happiness Runs

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99