Andrea Thompson

Andrea Thompson Profile

Full Name:Andrea Thompson - Contact Andrea Thompson
Birth Name:Rebecca Andrea Thompson
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: January 06, 1960
Place of Birth: Dayton, Ohio, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Relationships: Kevin McKown, Gianluigi Assenato
Father: Leslie Gerard Thompson
Mother: Mary Thompson Allen
Spouse: Davod Guc (1987 - 1990), Jerry Doyle (1995 - 1997)
Son(s): Alec (b. 1992)
Education: Attended Actors Studio in New York City
Attended Herbert Bergdorf Studios
Claim to Fame: As Talia Winters in Babylon 5 (1994-1998)

Andrea Thompson News

Contact
Andrea Thompson

You are a terrible parent and a bad spouse: a story

You are a terrible parent and a bad spouse: a story

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.95
$12.95

Twas The Shift Before Christmas

Twas The Shift Before Christmas

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Things To Do Before You Say I Do: From the Perspective of a Christian Divorcee

Things To Do Before You Say I Do: From the Perspective of a Christian Divorcee

 

$0.00

Joining Hands and Hearts: Interfaith, Intercultural Wedding Celebrations: A Practical Guide for Couples

Joining Hands and Hearts: Interfaith, Intercultural Wedding Celebrations: A Practical Guide for Couples

 

SALE (54% OFF)
$22.95
$10.66

Nightmare Weekend

Nightmare Weekend

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

I Am Because You Are: How the Spirit of Ubuntu Inspired an Unlikely Friendship and Transformed a Community

I Am Because You Are: How the Spirit of Ubuntu Inspired an Unlikely Friendship and Transformed a Community

 

SALE (88% OFF)
$24.99
$3.12

Cat on a Hyacinth Hunt: A Midnight Louie Mystery

Cat on a Hyacinth Hunt: A Midnight Louie Mystery

 

SALE (14% OFF)
$20.97
$17.95

A Voice in the Wilderness, Part 2

A Voice in the Wilderness, Part 2

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Read This First

Read This First

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Mandala for the Inspired Artist: Working with paint, paper, and texture to create expressive mandala art

Mandala for the Inspired Artist: Working with paint, paper, and texture to create expressive mandala art

 

SALE (58% OFF)
$21.95
$9.21