Andy Garcia

Andy Garcia Profile

Full Name:Andy Garcia - Contact Andy Garcia
Birth Name:Andres Arturo Garcia Menendez
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 12, 1956
Place of Birth: Havana, Cuba
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Father: Rene Garcia Nunez
Mother: Amelie Garcia
Brother(s): Rene Garcia (older, wholesale fragrance businessman)
Sister(s): Tessi Garcia (older)
Spouse: Mar?a Victoria Lorido (since 1982)
Son(s): Andres Antonio (b.01/28/2002)
Daughter(s): Dominik (b. 1983), Daniella (b. 01/03/88), Alessandra Andrea (b. 06/20/91)
Education: Attended Miami Beach Senior High School
Attended Florida International University majoring in theater
Claim to Fame: As George Stone in movie The Untouchables (1987)

Andy Garcia News

Contact
Andy Garcia

Man From Elysian Fields

Man From Elysian Fields

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Pablo

Pablo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Lost City

Lost City

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

American Roulette

American Roulette

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Black Rain

Black Rain

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Night Falls On Manhattan

Night Falls On Manhattan

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

City Island

City Island

 

$0.00

Untouchables

Untouchables

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

At Middleton

At Middleton

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

When A Man Loves A Woman

When A Man Loves A Woman

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99