Andy Serkis

Andy Serkis Profile

Full Name:Andy Serkis - Contact Andy Serkis
Birth Name:Andrew Serkis
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 20, 1964
Place of Birth: Ruislip, London, England, UK
Height: 5' 8?
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Spouse: Lorraine Ashbourne
Son(s): Sonny, Louis George (born June 19, 2004)
Daughter(s): Ruby
Education: Attended at St Benedict's School, London, UK
Graduated from Lancaster University major in Theater Studies
Claim to Fame: As Gollum/Sm?agol in movie The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers (2002)

Andy Serkis News

Contact
Andy Serkis

The Dawn of the Planet of the Apes

The Dawn of the Planet of the Apes

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Five  Seconds to Spare

Five Seconds to Spare

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Death of a Superhero

Death of a Superhero

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.00
$2.00

The Adventures of Tintin

The Adventures of Tintin

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

King Kong

King Kong

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Prestige

The Prestige

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Burke & Hare

Burke & Hare

 

$0.00

King Kong (Extended Version)

King Kong (Extended Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Einstein and Eddington

Einstein and Eddington

 

$0.00

Death of a Superhero Extra

Death of a Superhero Extra

 

SALE
$0.00