Angela Watson

Angela Watson Profile

Full Name:Angela Watson - Contact Angela Watson
Birth Name:Angela Christine Watson
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: November 12, 1975
Place of Birth: Danville, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Father: Allen Watson
Mother: Barbara Watson
Education: Graduated from John Burroughs Senior High School Burbank, California
Claim to Fame: As Karen Foster in TV sitcom Step by Step (1991-1998)

Angela Watson News

Contact
Angela Watson

Unshakeable: 20 Ways to Enjoy Teaching Every Day...No Matter What

Unshakeable: 20 Ways to Enjoy Teaching Every Day...No Matter What

 

SALE (8% OFF)
$26.99
$24.92

Awakened: Change Your Mindset to Transform Your Teaching

Awakened: Change Your Mindset to Transform Your Teaching

 

SALE (18% OFF)
$25.99
$21.39

The Awakened Devotional Study Guide for Christian Educators

The Awakened Devotional Study Guide for Christian Educators

 

SALE (20% OFF)
$21.95
$17.59

The Cornerstone: Classroom Management That Makes Teaching More Effective, Efficient, and Enjoyable

The Cornerstone: Classroom Management That Makes Teaching More Effective, Efficient, and Enjoyable

 

$0.00

The Watsons Go To Birmingham - 1963 Teacher Guide - Literature unit of lessons for teaching the novel in grades 5-8

The Watsons Go To Birmingham - 1963 Teacher Guide - Literature unit of lessons for teaching the novel in grades 5-8

 

SALE (28% OFF)
$24.95
$18.00

The Ultimate Guide to Machine Quilting: Long-arm and Sit-down - Learn When, Where, Why, and How to Finish Your Quilts

The Ultimate Guide to Machine Quilting: Long-arm and Sit-down - Learn When, Where, Why, and How to Finish Your Quilts

 

SALE (45% OFF)
$28.99
$15.85

Terrified: Free sampler: The heartbreaking true story of a girl nobody loved and the woman who saved her

Terrified: Free sampler: The heartbreaking true story of a girl nobody loved and the woman who saved her

 

$0.00

Bewildering Cares

Bewildering Cares

 

$0.00

Mary´s Resurrection: The end of the earth

Mary´s Resurrection: The end of the earth

 

$0.00

Terrified Part 2 of 3: The heartbreaking true story of a girl nobody loved and the woman who saved her

Terrified Part 2 of 3: The heartbreaking true story of a girl nobody loved and the woman who saved her

 

$0.00