Angie Harmon

Angie Harmon Profile

Full Name:Angie Harmon - Contact Angie Harmon
Birth Name:Angela Michelle Harmon
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: August 10, 1972
Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Larry Paul Harmon
Mother: Daphne Demar Caravageli
Spouse: Jason Sehorn (football player, since June 9, 2001)
Daughter(s): Finley Faith Sehorn (b. October 14, 2003), Avery Grace Sehorn (b. June 22, 2005)
Education: Graduated from Highland Park High School, Dallas, Texas in 1990
Claim to Fame: As Asst .Dist. Atty. Abbie Carmichael in TV series Law & Order (1990)

Angie Harmon News

Contact
Angie Harmon

Women's Murder Club: Season 1

Women's Murder Club: Season 1

 

SALE (35% OFF)
$29.95
$19.49

Glass House - The Good Mother

Glass House - The Good Mother

 

SALE (45% OFF)
$5.00
$2.75

Living Proof

Living Proof

 

SALE (45% OFF)
$10.44
$5.70

Rizzoli & Isles: The Complete Seventh and Final Season

Rizzoli & Isles: The Complete Seventh and Final Season

 

SALE (30% OFF)
$29.98
$20.86

Angie Harmon 8x10 Celebrity Photo #02

Angie Harmon 8x10 Celebrity Photo #02

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00

Agent Cody Banks

Agent Cody Banks

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Good Advice

Good Advice

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Bridge to Tomorrow

Bridge to Tomorrow

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Rizzoli & Isles: Season 1

Rizzoli & Isles: Season 1

 

SALE (57% OFF)
$24.99
$10.82

End Game

End Game

 

SALE (45% OFF)
$9.99
$5.49