Ani DiFranco

Ani DiFranco Profile

Full Name:Ani DiFranco - Contact Ani DiFranco
Birth Name:Angela Marie Difranco
Famous As: Folk-rock singer
Date of Birth: September 23, 1970
Place of Birth: Buffalo, New York, USA
Nationality: American
Relationships: Mike Napolitano (record producer)
Spouse: Andrew Gilchrist (sound engineer, May 30, 1998 - divorced)
Education: Took poetry classes at the New School in New York City

Ani DiFranco News

Contact
Ani DiFranco

Binary [Explicit]

Binary [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Dilate

Dilate

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Allergic to Water

Allergic to Water

 

SALE
$9.02

Not A Pretty Girl

Not A Pretty Girl

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Living In Clip

Living In Clip

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$17.49
$17.49

Little Plastic Castle

Little Plastic Castle

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Ani DiFranco

Ani DiFranco

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Which Side Are You On?

Which Side Are You On?

 

SALE
$6.29

Canon

Canon

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$17.49
$17.49

Binary [Explicit]

Binary [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29