Anna Faris

Anna Faris Profile

Full Name:Anna Faris - Contact Anna Faris
Birth Name:Anna Kay Faris
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: November 29, 1976
Place of Birth: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Dark Blue
Father: Jack Faris
Mother: Karen Faris
Brother(s): Robert Faris
Spouse: Ben Indra (since June 3, 2004)
Education: Graduated from Edmonds-Woodway High School in Edmonds, WA
Graduated from University of Washington in 1999 with a bachelor degree in English Literature
Claim to Fame: As Cindy Campbell in Scary Movie (2000)

Anna Faris News

Contact
Anna Faris

Unqualified

Unqualified

 

SALE (35% OFF)
$28.00
$18.30

What's Your Number?

What's Your Number?

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Take Me Home Tonight

Take Me Home Tonight

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Anna Faris Unauthorized & Uncensored (All Ages Deluxe Edition with Videos)

Anna Faris Unauthorized & Uncensored (All Ages Deluxe Edition with Videos)

 

$0.00

The House Bunny

The House Bunny

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Unqualified

Unqualified

 

SALE (13% OFF)
$13.42
$11.74

Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel

Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel

 

$0.00

Guilty Hearts

Guilty Hearts

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

What's Your Number

What's Your Number

 

SALE (39% OFF)
$7.99
$4.87

Lesecret De Brokeback Mountain

Lesecret De Brokeback Mountain

 

SALE
$13.21