Anna Kournikova

Anna Kournikova Profile

Full Name:Anna Kournikova - Contact Anna Kournikova
Birth Name:Anna Sergeyevna Kournikova
Famous As: Tennis player
Date of Birth: June 07, 1981
Place of Birth: Moscow, Russia
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: Russian
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Pavel Bure, Sergei Fedorov, Enrique Iglesias
Father: Sergei Kournikova
Mother: Alla Kournikova
Education: Graduated from Russian high school in 1997
Attended Physical Culture Russian University
Claim to Fame: Broke into WTA's Top 20 rangkings in 1998

Anna Kournikova News

Contact
Anna Kournikova

Anna Kournikova 8x10 Celebrity Photo #14

Anna Kournikova 8x10 Celebrity Photo #14

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00

Anna Kournikova Poster by Silk Printing # Size about (47cm x 35cm, 19inch x 14inch) # Unique Gift # 0EFF77

Anna Kournikova Poster by Silk Printing # Size about (47cm x 35cm, 19inch x 14inch) # Unique Gift # 0EFF77

 

SALE (29% OFF)
$13.98
$9.99

Anna Kournikova 8x10 Celebrity Photo #18

Anna Kournikova 8x10 Celebrity Photo #18

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00

Anna Kournikova 8x10 Celebrity Photo #15

Anna Kournikova 8x10 Celebrity Photo #15

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00

Anna Kournikova 8x10 Celebrity Photo #17

Anna Kournikova 8x10 Celebrity Photo #17

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00

Anna Kournikova 8 x 10 / 8x10 GLOSSY Photo Picture IMAGE #7

Anna Kournikova 8 x 10 / 8x10 GLOSSY Photo Picture IMAGE #7

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Anna Kournikova - Basic Elements: My Complete Fitness Guide

Anna Kournikova - Basic Elements: My Complete Fitness Guide

 

SALE
$4.00

Anna Kournikova 8 x 10 / 8x10 GLOSSY Photo Picture IMAGE #5

Anna Kournikova 8 x 10 / 8x10 GLOSSY Photo Picture IMAGE #5

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Anna Kournikova 8 x 10 / 8x10 GLOSSY Photo Picture IMAGE #4

Anna Kournikova 8 x 10 / 8x10 GLOSSY Photo Picture IMAGE #4

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Anna Kournikova 8x10 Celebrity Photo #28

Anna Kournikova 8x10 Celebrity Photo #28

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00