Anna Paquin

Anna Paquin Profile

Full Name:Anna Paquin - Contact Anna Paquin
Birth Name:Anna Helene Paquin
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: July 24, 1982
Place of Birth: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: New Zealand
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Brian Paquin
Mother: Mary Paquin
Brother(s): Andrew (older)
Sister(s): Katya (older, executive assistant to New Zealand MP Jeanette Fitzsimons)
Education: Graduated from Windward School, West Los Angeles, California in 2000
Attending Columbia College since 2000
Claim to Fame: As Flora McGrath in The Piano (1993)

Anna Paquin News

Contact
Anna Paquin

Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee

Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Free Ride

Free Ride

 

SALE (87% OFF)
$30.99
$3.99

Open House

Open House

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Darkness

Darkness

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

The Courageous Heart of Irena Sendler

The Courageous Heart of Irena Sendler

 

SALE (43% OFF)
$19.99
$11.30

A Walk On The Moon

A Walk On The Moon

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Fly Away Home (Special Edition)

Fly Away Home (Special Edition)

 

SALE (43% OFF)
$9.99
$5.74

Straight A's

Straight A's

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

MARGARET

MARGARET "EXTENDED CUT"

 

SALE (16% OFF)
$14.95
$12.61

Blue State

Blue State

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99