Anne Hathaway

Anne Hathaway Profile

Full Name:Anne Hathaway - Contact Anne Hathaway
Birth Name:Anne Whitney Hathaway
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: November 12, 1982
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Topher Grace (actor), Raffaello Follieri (real estate developer, 2005)
Father: Gerard Hathaway
Mother: Kate McCauley
Brother(s): Michael
Education: Graduated from Millburn High School
Attended Vassar College in Poughkeepsie, New York in 2000, majored in English and minored in Women's Studies
New York University (transferred in 2005)
Claim to Fame: As Mia Thermopolis in The Princess Diaries (2001)

Anne Hathaway News

Contact
Anne Hathaway

The Intern

The Intern

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Love & Other Drugs

Love & Other Drugs

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Colossal

Colossal

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Passengers

Passengers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

One Day

One Day

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Princess Diaries

The Princess Diaries

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Bride Wars

Bride Wars

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Les Miserables: The History of the World's Greatest Story

Les Miserables: The History of the World's Greatest Story

 

$0.00

Havoc (Rated)

Havoc (Rated)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Rachel Getting Married

Rachel Getting Married

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99