Anthony Callea

Anthony Callea Profile

Full Name:Anthony Callea - Contact Anthony Callea
Birth Name:Anthony Cosmo Callea
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: December 13, 1982
Place of Birth: Melbourne, Australia
Nationality: Australian
Brother(s): Matthew (younger)
Sister(s): Christina (younger)
Education: Attended Johnny Young Talent School
Claim to Fame: Runner up in Australian Idol 2004

Anthony Callea News

Contact
Anthony Callea

Backbone

Backbone

 

SALE
$15.19

Aria Number 1 Hits In Symphony

Aria Number 1 Hits In Symphony

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Thirty

Thirty

 

SALE
$4.98

This Is Christmas

This Is Christmas

 

SALE
$12.74

Ladies & Gentlemen: Songs of George Michael

Ladies & Gentlemen: Songs of George Michael

 

SALE
$6.42

Anthony Callea

Anthony Callea

 

SALE
$8.63

I Swear

I Swear

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Anthony Callea

Anthony Callea

 

$0.00

It Must Have Been Love

It Must Have Been Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

New Chapter

New Chapter

 

SALE
$8.09