Antonio Banderas

Antonio Banderas Profile

Full Name:Antonio Banderas - Contact Antonio Banderas
Birth Name:Jose Antonio Dominguez Bandera
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: August 10, 1960
Place of Birth: Malaga, Andalusia, Spain
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: Spanish
Father: Jose Dominguez
Mother: Dona Ana Bandera
Brother(s): Francisco Javiar Chico Bandera (economist, younger)
Spouse: Ana Leza (actress, July 27, 1987 - 1996), Melanie Griffith (since May 14, 1996)
Son(s): Alexander Bauer (stepson, actor, b.1985)
Daughter(s): Stella Banderas (b.Sept 24, 1996), Dakota Johnson (stepdaughter,b.Oct 4, 1989)
Education: Attended School of Dramatic Art, Malaga, Spain
Claim to Fame: As Nestor Castillo in The Mambo Kings (1992)

Antonio Banderas News

Take the Lead

Take the Lead

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Blue Seduction by Antonio Banderas for Men. Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4-Ounces

Blue Seduction by Antonio Banderas for Men. Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4-Ounces

 

SALE (24% OFF)
$21.19
$16.09

Antoino Banderas Seduction In Black for Men Eau-de-Toilette Spray, 3.4-Ounce

Antoino Banderas Seduction In Black for Men Eau-de-Toilette Spray, 3.4-Ounce

 

SALE (30% OFF)
$17.00
$11.90

Desperado

Desperado

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Secret Eau De Toilette Spray Men by Antonio Banderas, 3.4 Ounce

The Secret Eau De Toilette Spray Men by Antonio Banderas, 3.4 Ounce

 

SALE (63% OFF)
$14.37
$5.25

Black Butterfly

Black Butterfly

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Spirit By Antonio Banderas For Men. Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz

Spirit By Antonio Banderas For Men. Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz

 

SALE (35% OFF)
$20.39
$13.29

Antonio Banderas Spirit For Women Eau De Toilette Spray, 3.4 Ounce/100  ml

Antonio Banderas Spirit For Women Eau De Toilette Spray, 3.4 Ounce/100 ml

 

SALE (4% OFF)
$17.53
$16.89

The 13th Warrior

The 13th Warrior

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Antonio Banderas The Golden Secret for Men Eau de Toilette Spray, 6.75 Ounce

Antonio Banderas The Golden Secret for Men Eau de Toilette Spray, 6.75 Ounce

 

SALE (6% OFF)
$27.74
$25.98