Arnold Schwarzenegger

Arnold Schwarzenegger Profile

Full Name:Arnold Schwarzenegger - Contact Arnold Schwarzenegger
Birth Name:Arnold Alois Schwarzenegger
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: July 30, 1947
Place of Birth: Thal, Styria, Austria
Height: 6' 2
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Barbara Outland Baker (1969-1974), Sue Moray (1976-1978), Brigitte Nielsen (engaged, 1984-1985)
Father: Gustav Schwarzenegger (b.1907 - d.1972)
Mother: Aurelia Jadrny (b.1922 - d.1998)
Brother(s): Meinhard (champion boxer, b.1946 - d.1971)
Spouse: Maria Shriver (TV journalist, since April 26, 1986)
Son(s): Patrick Arnold (b.Sept 18, 1993), Christopher Sargent Shriver (b.Sept 27, 1997)
Daughter(s): Katherine Eunice (b. Dec 13, 1989), Christina Maria Aurelia (b.July 23, 1991)
Education: Attended Santa Monica College, Santa Monica, CA
Graduated from University of Wisconsin-Superior majored in international marketing of fitness and business administration in 1979
Claim to Fame: As The Terminator in movie The Terminator (1984)

Arnold Schwarzenegger News

Maggie

Maggie

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The New Encyclopedia of Modern Bodybuilding : The Bible of Bodybuilding, Fully Updated and Revised

The New Encyclopedia of Modern Bodybuilding : The Bible of Bodybuilding, Fully Updated and Revised

 

SALE (44% OFF)
$32.00
$17.98

Aftermath

Aftermath

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Arnold Schwarzenegger's Top 15 Secrets For Success In Life And Business: Rationed Short Guide For Mature Minds That Seek Good Advice And Not To Be Lectured (Easy To Read, Straight To The Point)

Arnold Schwarzenegger's Top 15 Secrets For Success In Life And Business: Rationed Short Guide For Mature Minds That Seek Good Advice And Not To Be Lectured (Easy To Read, Straight To The Point)

 

$0.00

Arnold: The Education of a Bodybuilder

Arnold: The Education of a Bodybuilder

 

SALE (60% OFF)
$17.00
$6.75

Total Recall: My Unbelievably True Life Story

Total Recall: My Unbelievably True Life Story

 

SALE (61% OFF)
$20.00
$7.90

True Lies

True Lies

 

$0.00

Total Recall: My Unbelievably True Life Story

Total Recall: My Unbelievably True Life Story

 

SALE (29% OFF)
$35.00
$25.00

The 6th Day

The 6th Day

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Running Man

The Running Man

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99