Ashanti

Ashanti Profile

Full Name:Ashanti - Contact Ashanti
Birth Name:Ashanti Shequoiya Douglas
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: October 13, 1980
Place of Birth: Glen Cove, Long Island, NY
Height: 5' 3
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Relationships: Nelly (a rapper)
Claim to Fame: Single Foolish from album Ashanti (2002)

Ashanti News

Contact
Ashanti

Ashanti

Ashanti

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Foolish (Album Version) [Explicit]

Foolish (Album Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Rock Wit U (Awww Baby)

Rock Wit U (Awww Baby)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Chapter II

Chapter II

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Braveheart [Explicit]

Braveheart [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Baby (Album Version (Explicit)) [Explicit]

Baby (Album Version (Explicit)) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Declaration

The Declaration

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Happy (Album Version (Explicit)) [Explicit]

Happy (Album Version (Explicit)) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Only U (Album Version (No Intro))

Only U (Album Version (No Intro))

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Concrete Rose

Concrete Rose

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99