Ashlee Simpson

Ashlee Simpson Profile

Full Name:Ashlee Simpson - Contact Ashlee Simpson
Birth Name:Ashlee Nicole Simpson
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: October 03, 1984
Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Gregory Smith, Josh Henderson (actor, 2002-2004), Ryan Cabrera (singer, 2004), Braxton Olita (2005)
Father: Joe Truett Simpson
Mother: Tina Ann Drew Simpson
Sister(s): Jessica Simpson (older, musician)
Education: Attended Prairie Creek Elementary
Admitted to School of American Ballet at age 11
Claim to Fame: Album Autobiography (2004)

Ashlee Simpson News

Contact
Ashlee Simpson

Autobiography

Autobiography

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Pieces Of Me (Album Version)

Pieces Of Me (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

I Am Me

I Am Me

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Bittersweet World

Bittersweet World

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

L.O.V.E.

L.O.V.E.

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

La La (Album Version)

La La (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Ashlee Simpson

Ashlee Simpson

 

SALE
$0.01

Bat for a Heart [Explicit]

Bat for a Heart [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Autobiography (Album Version)

Autobiography (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

L.O.V.E. (Missy Underground Mix)

L.O.V.E. (Missy Underground Mix)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29