Ashley Olsen

Ashley Olsen Profile

Full Name:Ashley Olsen - Contact Ashley Olsen
Birth Name:Ashley Fuller Olsen
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: June 13, 1986
Place of Birth: Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Height: 5' 3
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green - Blue
Relationships: Matt Kaplan, Jared Leto (actor), Scott Sartiano (club owner, 2004)
Father: David Olsen
Mother: Jarnette Jarnie Olsen
Brother(s): Trent Olsen (an actor, b. May 6, 1984), Jake Olsen (step brother)
Sister(s): Mary-Kate Olsen (fraternal twin), Elizabeth Olsen (b. Feb 16, 1989), Taylor Olsen (step sister)
Education: Graduated from Campbell Hall Episcopal Day School, Hollywood, CA in 2004
Attended Gallatin School of Individualized Study, New York University
Claim to Fame: As Michelle Elizabeth Tanner in TV series Full House (1987)

Ashley Olsen News

Contact
Ashley Olsen

New York Minute

New York Minute

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Influence

Influence

 

$35.00
$35.00

Passport to Paris

Passport to Paris

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Case of the Summer Camp Caper (The New Adventures of Mary-Kate & Ashley, No. 11)

The Case of the Summer Camp Caper (The New Adventures of Mary-Kate & Ashley, No. 11)

 

$4.50
$4.50

It Takes Two

It Takes Two

 

$0.00

It Takes Two

It Takes Two

 

SALE (27% OFF)
$14.98
$10.95

Double Double Toil and Trouble

Double Double Toil and Trouble

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Winning London (Mary-Kate & Ashley Starring In, No. 2)

Winning London (Mary-Kate & Ashley Starring In, No. 2)

 

SALE (40% OFF)
$4.99
$2.99

Billboard Dad

Billboard Dad

 

$0.00

Switching Goals [VHS]

Switching Goals [VHS]

 

SALE (49% OFF)
$6.98
$3.59