Ashley Parker Angel

Ashley Parker Angel Profile

Full Name:Ashley Parker Angel - Contact Ashley Parker Angel
Birth Name:Ashley Ward Parker
Famous As: Pop/rock singer
Date of Birth: August 01, 1981
Place of Birth: Redding, California, USA
Height: 6' 2
Nationality: American
Relationships: Tiffany Lynn (a model, engaged)
Father: Ronald Angel (stepfather)
Mother: Paula
Brother(s): Taylor (stepbrother)
Son(s): Lyric (b. August, 2005)
Education: Attended Shasta College, California
Claim to Fame: Member of boy band O-Town

Ashley Parker Angel News

Soundtrack to Your Life

Soundtrack to Your Life

 

SALE
$0.01

Soundtrack to Your Life by Ashley Parker Angel (0100-01-01)

Soundtrack to Your Life by Ashley Parker Angel (0100-01-01)

 

SALE
$21.76

O-Town - Live From New York

O-Town - Live From New York

 

SALE
$27.98

Sing The Hits Of Ashley Parker Angel

Sing The Hits Of Ashley Parker Angel

 

SALE
$12.99

Soundtrack to Your Life by Angel, Ashley Parker (2006-05-16)

Soundtrack to Your Life by Angel, Ashley Parker (2006-05-16)

 

SALE
$22.47

Soundtrack to Your Life by Angel, Ashley Parker (2006) Audio CD by Unknown (0100-01-01?

Soundtrack to Your Life by Angel, Ashley Parker (2006) Audio CD by Unknown (0100-01-01?

 

SALE
$9.50

Big Hitz Pop MegaHits 2006 Vol 2 Karaoke CDG BHK-311 Male and Female Hits

Big Hitz Pop MegaHits 2006 Vol 2 Karaoke CDG BHK-311 Male and Female Hits

 

SALE
$17.95

Let U Go

Let U Go

 

$0.00

1. S.O.S. - Rihanna 2. Temperature - Sean Paul 3. Ridin' - Chamillionaire/Krayzie Bone 4. Check on It - Beyoncé 5. Yo (Excuse Me Miss - Chris Brown 6. Ms. New Booty - Bubba Sparxxx 7. I'm N Luv - T-Pain 8. Poppin' My Collar - Three 6 Mafia 9. When You're Mad - Ne-Yo 10. What's Left of Me - Nick Lachey 11. Bad Day - Daniel Powter 12. Over My Head (Cable Car) - The Fray 13. For You I Will (Confidence) - Teddy Geiger 14. Walk Away - Kelly Clarkson 15. Black Horse & The Cherry Tree - KT Tunstall 16. Girl Next Door - Saving Jane 17. Let U Go - Ashley Parker Angel 18. Move Along - The All-American Rejects 19. Savin' Me - Nickelback 20. Tonight I Wanna Cry - Keith Urban

1. S.O.S. - Rihanna 2. Temperature - Sean Paul 3. Ridin' - Chamillionaire/Krayzie Bone 4. Check on It - Beyoncé 5. Yo (Excuse Me Miss - Chris Brown 6. Ms. New Booty - Bubba Sparxxx 7. I'm N Luv - T-Pain 8. Poppin' My Collar - Three 6 Mafia 9. When You're Mad - Ne-Yo 10. What's Left of Me - Nick Lachey 11. Bad Day - Daniel Powter 12. Over My Head (Cable Car) - The Fray 13. For You I Will (Confidence) - Teddy Geiger 14. Walk Away - Kelly Clarkson 15. Black Horse & The Cherry Tree - KT Tunstall 16. Girl Next Door - Saving Jane 17. Let U Go - Ashley Parker Angel 18. Move Along - The All-American Rejects 19. Savin' Me - Nickelback 20. Tonight I Wanna Cry - Keith Urban

 

SALE
$196.56

Amelia's 25th

Amelia's 25th

 

$0.00