Asia Argento

Asia Argento Profile

Full Name:Asia Argento - Contact Asia Argento
Birth Name:Asia Aria Maria Vittoria Rossa Argento
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: September 20, 1975
Place of Birth: Rome, Italy
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: Italian
Relationships: Vincent Gallo (actor, engaged in 1998 ), Michael Pitt (actor, engaged in 2004)
Father: Dario Argento
Mother: Daria Nicolodi
Sister(s): Fiore Argento (half sister, actress)
Spouse: Marco Morgan Castoldi (Italian rock and roll musician, 2001)
Daughter(s): Anna Lou (b. June 20, 2001)
Claim to Fame: As Yelena in XXX (2002)

Asia Argento News

Contact
Asia Argento

Bits and Pieces (English Subtitled)

Bits and Pieces (English Subtitled)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Heart is Deceitful Above All Things

The Heart is Deceitful Above All Things

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Keeper

The Keeper

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Misunderstood

Misunderstood

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Scarlet Diva

Scarlet Diva

 

$0.00

The Stendhal Syndrome

The Stendhal Syndrome

 

$0.00

Argento's Dracula

Argento's Dracula

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Transylvania

Transylvania

 

SALE (80% OFF)
$39.99
$7.97

Boarding Gate

Boarding Gate

 

SALE (15% OFF)
$8.64
$7.33

B. Monkey

B. Monkey

 

SALE (-2% OFF)
$9.99
$10.23