Avril Lavigne

Avril Lavigne Profile

Full Name:Avril Lavigne - Contact Avril Lavigne
Birth Name:Avril Ramona Lavigne
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: September 27, 1984
Place of Birth: Napanee, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5' 1?
Nationality: Canadian
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Deryck Whibley (engaged)
Father: John Lavigne
Mother: Judy Lavigne
Brother(s): Matthew (older)
Sister(s): Michelle (younger)
Spouse: Deryck Whibley (the lead vocalist of Sum 41, July 15, 2006)
Claim to Fame: Song Complicated from album Let Go (2002)

Avril Lavigne News

Contact
Avril Lavigne

Let Go

Let Go

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Avril Lavigne [Explicit]

Avril Lavigne [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.99
$10.99

The Best Damn Thing [Explicit]

The Best Damn Thing [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Complicated

Complicated

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Goodbye Lullaby [Explicit]

Goodbye Lullaby [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.99
$10.99

Under My Skin

Under My Skin

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Sk8er Boi

Sk8er Boi

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

I'm with You

I'm with You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Girlfriend (Explicit Version) [Explicit]

Girlfriend (Explicit Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Fly

Fly

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29