Bam Margera

Bam Margera Profile

Full Name:Bam Margera - Contact Bam Margera
Birth Name:Brandon Cole Margera
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: September 28, 1979
Place of Birth: Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5' 10?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Jennifer Rivell (actress, engaged, June 5, 2003 - April 2005), Missy Rothstein (actress)
Father: Phil Margera (b. July 13, 1957)
Mother: April Margera (b. March 28, 1956)
Brother(s): Jess Margera (drummer)
Education: Attended East High School, West Chester, Pennsylvania (dropped out)
Claim to Fame: TV series documentary Jackass (2000-2004)

Bam Margera News

Contact
Bam Margera

Bam's Unholy Union: Season 1

Bam's Unholy Union: Season 1

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$19.95
$19.95

MTV - Viva La Bam - The Complete First Season

MTV - Viva La Bam - The Complete First Season

 

SALE (38% OFF)
$14.36
$8.95

MTV - Viva La Bam - The Complete 2nd and 3rd Seasons

MTV - Viva La Bam - The Complete 2nd and 3rd Seasons

 

SALE (2% OFF)
$14.64
$14.35

Bam Margera Presents: Where the #$&% is Santa? (UNRATED)

Bam Margera Presents: Where the #$&% is Santa? (UNRATED)

 

$0.00

Serious as Dog Dirt

Serious as Dog Dirt

 

SALE (23% OFF)
$35.00
$26.91

Elementality, Vol. 1

Elementality, Vol. 1

 

SALE (65% OFF)
$6.18
$2.18

Phil's Hell Day/Bam Skate Park

Phil's Hell Day/Bam Skate Park

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

State of Bam

State of Bam

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Castle Bam

Castle Bam

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Fort Knoxville

Fort Knoxville

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99