Barry Manilow

Barry Manilow Profile

Full Name:Barry Manilow - Contact Barry Manilow
Birth Name:Barry Alan Pincus
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: June 17, 1943
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Father: Harold Pincus
Mother: Edna Manilow
Spouse: Susan Deixler (1964 - 1965, annulled)
Education: Graduated from Eastern District High School, Brooklyn, NY in 1961
Attended Juilliard School of Music, NY
Claim to Fame: Single Mandy from album Barry Manilow II (1974)

Barry Manilow News

Contact
Barry Manilow

This Is My Town: Songs Of New York

This Is My Town: Songs Of New York

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Ultimate Manilow

Ultimate Manilow

 

SALE
$3.98

The Essential Barry Manilow

The Essential Barry Manilow

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Playlist: The Very Best Of Barry Manilow

Playlist: The Very Best Of Barry Manilow

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

My Dream Duets

My Dream Duets

 

SALE
$2.19

Music & Passion: The Best Of Barry Manilow

Music & Passion: The Best Of Barry Manilow

 

SALE
$4.81

Mandy

Mandy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Box Set Series

Box Set Series

 

SALE
$12.08

Tryin' To Get The Feeling

Tryin' To Get The Feeling

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Even Now

Even Now

 

SALE
$3.96