Barry Watson

Barry Watson Profile

Full Name:Barry Watson - Contact Barry Watson
Birth Name:Michael Barrett Watson
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 23, 1974
Place of Birth: Traverse City, Michigan, USA
Height: 6' 0?
Nationality: American
Brother(s): Scott, Kip
Sister(s): Christie
Spouse: Laura Payne-Gabriel (actress, Nov 21, 1997 - 2000), Tracy Hutson (actress, since 2005)
Son(s): Oliver (b. May 2005)
Education: Graduated from Richardson High School, Richardson, Texas in 1992
Claim to Fame: As Matt Camden in TV series 7th Heaven (1996-2002, 2004- )

Barry Watson News

Contact
Barry Watson

Love on the Side

Love on the Side

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Sell With Confidence!: Crush Your Fear of Being Rejected, Avoid Being Pushy, and Have the Courage to Make Money Selling.

Sell With Confidence!: Crush Your Fear of Being Rejected, Avoid Being Pushy, and Have the Courage to Make Money Selling.

 

$0.00

The Rat's Out The Bag

The Rat's Out The Bag

 

$0.00

Brotherly Love

Brotherly Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Search Engines

Search Engines

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Peer Pressure

Peer Pressure

 

$0.00

When Strangers Appear

When Strangers Appear

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Secret in the Soil

The Secret in the Soil

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Lockdown

Lockdown

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Relationship Rehab: The Ultimate Roadmap to Rescue and Revive Your Marriage or Dating Life in 90 Days!

Relationship Rehab: The Ultimate Roadmap to Rescue and Revive Your Marriage or Dating Life in 90 Days!

 

$0.00