Beck

Beck Profile

Full Name:Beck - Contact Beck
Birth Name:Beck David Campbell
Famous As: Musician
Date of Birth: July 08, 1970
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 7?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Relationships: Leigh Limon (1991 - 2000)
Father: David Campbell
Mother: Bibbe Hansen
Brother(s): Channing Hansen (artist)
Spouse: Marissa Ribisi (actress, since April 3, 2004)
Son(s): Cosimo Henri Hansen (b. May 2004)
Claim to Fame: Abum Mellow Gold (1994)

Beck News

Contact
Beck

Morning Phase

Morning Phase

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Wow

Wow

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Sea Change

Sea Change

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Odelay

Odelay

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Wow

Wow

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Dreams [Explicit]

Dreams [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Guero

Guero

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Midnite Vultures

Midnite Vultures

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Mellow Gold [Explicit]

Mellow Gold [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Loser (Album Version)

Loser (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29