Belen Rueda

Belen Rueda Profile

Full Name:Belen Rueda - Contact Belen Rueda
Birth Name:Mar?a Bel?n Rueda Garc?a-Porrero
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: March 16, 1965
Place of Birth: Madrid, Spain
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: Spanish
Spouse: Massimo (1985 - 1987), Daniel ?cija (2003-May 2004)
Daughter(s): Bel?n (b. 1994), Mar?a (b. 1996), Luc?a (b.1998)
Claim to Fame: As Julia in The Sea Inside (2004)

Belen Rueda News

Contact
Belen Rueda

El Cuerpo (Spanish Audio)

El Cuerpo (Spanish Audio)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Septimo (With English Subtitles)

Septimo (With English Subtitles)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Ismael (Spanish Audio)

Ismael (Spanish Audio)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Belen Rueda 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW709282

Belen Rueda 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW709282

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.39
$24.39

Julia's Eyes (English Subtitled)

Julia's Eyes (English Subtitled)

 

$0.00

The Orphanage

The Orphanage

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

The Sea Inside

The Sea Inside

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

El Cuerpo (Blu-Ray) (Import Movie) (European Format - Zone B2) (2013) Belén Rueda; José Coronado; Hugo Silva;

El Cuerpo (Blu-Ray) (Import Movie) (European Format - Zone B2) (2013) Belén Rueda; José Coronado; Hugo Silva;

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$19.96
$19.96

Luna,el misterio de Calenda (Serie completa) [DVD] Belén Rueda (Actor), Lucía Guerrero

Luna,el misterio de Calenda (Serie completa) [DVD] Belén Rueda (Actor), Lucía Guerrero

 

SALE
$68.50

La noche que mi madre mató a mi padre - The Night My Mother Killed My Father [Non-usa Format: Pal -Import- Spain ]

La noche que mi madre mató a mi padre - The Night My Mother Killed My Father [Non-usa Format: Pal -Import- Spain ]

 

SALE (16% OFF)
$35.69
$29.99