Ben Affleck

Ben Affleck Profile

Full Name:Ben Affleck - Contact Ben Affleck
Birth Name:Benjamin Geza Affleck
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: August 15, 1972
Place of Birth: Berkeley, California, USA
Height: 6' 2?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Cheyenne Rothman, Gwyneth Paltrow (1998-2000), Jennifer Lopez (2002-2004), Enza Sambataro (2004)
Father: Tim Affleck
Mother: Chris
Brother(s): Casey Affleck (actor, b. Aug 12, 1975)
Spouse: Jennifer Garner (June 29, 2005)
Daughter(s): Violet (Nov 30th, 2005)
Education: In 1990 graduated from Cambridge Rindge and Latin High School
Attended University of Vermont in Burlington, Vermont
Attended Occidental College in Eagle Rock, California
Claim to Fame: The writer of Good Will Hunting movie (1997)

Ben Affleck News

Contact
Ben Affleck

Live By Night

Live By Night

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

The Accountant

The Accountant

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Forces of Nature

Forces of Nature

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

The Town (2010)

The Town (2010)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Argo

Argo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Gone Baby Gone

Gone Baby Gone

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

State of Play

State of Play

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Gone Girl

Gone Girl

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

To The Wonder

To The Wonder

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Company Men

The Company Men

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99